Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

wiretechy.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Golden Bees
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Beaconspark Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Mobfox US LLC
Permodo GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Apester Ltd
BeOp
giosg.com Oy
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Kochava Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Rockerbox, Inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Cuebiq
Between Exchange
Cint AB
Protected Media LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
video intelligence AG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Strossle International AB
Prebid.org
GeoProve Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
ARKHEUS
TV Scientific Inc
TMT Digital Inc
AAX LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
YouGov
Konodrac S.L.
Oracle Data Cloud
MARKETPERF CORP
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Teads
Adssets AB
Publicis Media GmbH
Kairos Fire
Dailymotion SA
Better Banners A/S
Ingenious Technologies AG
NEURAL.ONE
Meetrics GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
BEINTOO SPA
AudienceRun corp
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Keymantics
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Next Media SRL
Content Ignite
Brave People Ltd.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Frameplay Corporation
ADYOULIKE SA
Kairion GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Imonomy
Blis Global Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Yieldmo, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Crowdy News Ltd
Allegro.pl
Evorra Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Disqus
AudienceProject Aps
Skaze
ADRENALEAD
dataXtrade GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Demandbase, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Yieldlab AG
On Device Research Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Browsi
Wagawin GmbH
Adventure Media
Fandom, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
advanced store GmbH
agof studies
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
MGID Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Captify Technologies Limited
Zemanta Inc.
BusinessClick
TOPBOX Inc.
Smartology Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
lead alliance GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
INVIDI technologies AB
Synkd Ltd.
Maximus Live LLC
Adnuntius AS
SmartyAds Inc.
Solution coupons
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
LifeStreet Corporation
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Threedium
Axiom Media Connect
Amobee Inc.
SunMedia
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Mediakeys Platform
Webgains GmbH
Confiant Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
zeotap GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Amnet GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
RevX
Covatic Ltd
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Nielsen International SA
Sirdata Cookieless
Sizmek by Amazon
SpringServe, LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Experian Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Sharethrough, Inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
NEXD
Sportradar AG
UniCredit S.p.A.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
PROXISTORE
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
StackAdapt
Mobilewalla, Inc.
REMAILME
Natexo Spain
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
InMobi Pte Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Noster Finance S.L.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Adludio Ltd.
AuDigent
Hivestack Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Mars Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Automattic Ads
The MediaGrid Inc.
SpotX, Inc
ADFI MEDIA SL
adsquare GmbH
SoundCast
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
AerServ LLC
Arrivalist Co
Pressboard Media Inc
Eskimi
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Octave IP Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Gamned
Triapodi Ltd.
Caroda s.r.o.
ACTV8, Inc.
33Across
Cluep LLC
Videobyte Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Wizaly
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Somplo Ltd
Impactify
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
MiQ
Digital Squad
42 Ads GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
KUPONA GmbH
Jampp LTD
GADSME
Vyde Ltd.
Hurra Communications GmbH
zillian sa
AdTheorent, Inc
Global Media Group Services Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Kargo Global Inc.
Sirdata
1plusX AG
AddApptr GmbH
ETARGET SE
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Doceree UK Limited
Epsilon
Yahoo EMEA Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Zeta Global
Samba TV, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Next Millennium Media INC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Admixer EU GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Roku Advertising Services
: Tappx
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
adWMG
Rezonence Limited
Widespace AB
Skimbit Ltd
WebAds B.V
M32 Connect Inc
A.Mob
MediaMath, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Madington
Mindlytix SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
adQuery
Cloud Technologies S.A.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AcuityAds Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Smart Adserver
Effiliation / Effinity
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adtelligent Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Bucksense Inc
Adlane LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
152 Media LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
YieldLift LLC
iPROM
Mobkoi Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
BCOVERY SAS
VGI CTV, Inc
Sojern, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Offerista Group GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
WhatRocks Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Hubvisor
Dataseat Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Avocet Systems Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Kwanko
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adsolutions BV
Impact+
Signal Digital Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
audio content & control GmbH
Kubient Inc.
The Trade Desk
BidTheatre AB
Snigel Web Services Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Glimpse Protocol Limited
TF1 PUBLICITE
Clinch Labs LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Semasio GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Bannernow, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Amazon Advertising
Clipr
Emerse Sverige AB
Revcontent, LLC
ad6media
Piano Software Inc
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Exactag GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
BidBerry SRL
RDandX Group DMCC
Dable Inc.
Smart Traffik
Jetpack Digital LLC
Sayollo Media LTD
Lotame Solutions, inc
SPEAKOL DMCC
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Discover-Tech ltd
Click Tech Limited
Footballco Media Limited
adbility media GmbH
Converge-Digital
ADman Interactive SLU
ARMIS SAS
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
LoopMe Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Adpone SL
TX Group AG
Celtra, Inc.
mainADV Srl
PubMatic, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
OneTag Limited
Notify
FeedAd GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Fyber
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
uppr GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Solocal
DistroScale, Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Samsung Ads
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SpearAd GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Comscore B.V.
Mobsuccess
MyTraffic
iProspect GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
HUMAN
BILENDI SA
Quantcast
Playrcart Limited
diva-e products
Mars Media Group
Blockthrough, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
ADITION technologies GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adsonica
eBay Inc
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
NextRoll, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Sublime
digitalAudience
Knorex
UberMedia, Inc.
Skoiy
Unruly Group LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Pexi B.V.
MindTake Research GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Adkernel LLC
ONEcount
The Ozone Project Limited
ADWAYS SAS
digidip GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Telefonica de España S.A.U
OpenX
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Stream Eye OOD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Reignn Platform Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
6Sense Insights, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Norstat AS
Livewrapped AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
OneFootball GmbH
Query Click Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
Jellyfish France
Blue
twiago GmbH
Welect GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Resono B.V.
Dentsu Italia SpA
INFOnline GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adomik
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Gemius SA
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Vidstart LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
plista GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AWIN AG
CIBLECLIC
ADventori SAS
Impact Tech Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Playwire LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Blingby LLC
Nubo LTD
Hybrid Theory
Wunderkind Corporation
TabMo SAS
The Procter & Gamble Company
RevJet
Triple13 Ltd
Spoods GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
wetter.com GmbH
Salestring ApS
Lupon Media
Vibrant Media Limited
Parrable, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
GeoEdge
Terminus Software Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Vidoomy Media SL
netzeffekt GmbH
Passendo Aps
Fiducia DLT Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Quality Media Network GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adhese
3Q nexx GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Near Pte Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Playhill Limited
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
Monet Engine Inc
XChange by SFBX®
smartclip Europe GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Alphalyr SAS
Baidu USA
crossvertise GmbH
Bababam
Bombora Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
remerge GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Insticator, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Media16 ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
EASY Marketing GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
ID Ward Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
LiveRamp
adality GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
admetrics GmbH
NEORY GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Realeyes OU
BRICKS
Adloox SA
INVIBES GROUP
optimise-it GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Nexx360
HyperTV Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
FRVR Limited
Converto AG
Bidmatic Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Objective Partners BV
McCann Discipline LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Advisible AB
Extreme Reach, Inc
Viznet
Kertil Iberia SL
Nativo, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Arcspire Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Ein Rad AB
AntVoice
Pixalate, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Improve Digital
Jivox Corporation
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Ensighten
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Kayzen
Habu
Teemo SA
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Tapjoy, Inc.
Media Square
Microsoft Advertising
Dynata LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Novatiq limited
Opinary GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
BidMachine Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Jaduda GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Arkeero
emetriq GmbH
Digital East GmbH
JS Web Production
DNA-I.COM
Mediavine, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
VECTAURY
Google Advertising Products
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adikteev
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
adhood.com
vitrado GmbH
AdView
C WIRE AG
EASYmedia GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Gamoshi Ltd
Publica LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Hyper LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Criteo SA
Upwave Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Online Solution
Cookie Market LTD
BLIINK SAS
Placense Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Seven Technologies S.L.
EXADS
Unacast Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Commanders Act
AdDefend GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Ziff Davis LLC
Neodata Group srl
Ermes
glomex GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
AirGrid LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Blue Media Services LTDA
Taboola Europe Limited
PIXIMEDIA
YOC AG
OpenWeb LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Acxiom
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Duration Media, LLC.
Adxperience SAS
Platform161 B.V.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
belboon GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Opti Digital SAS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Audience Network
Publisher First, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Deutsche Post AG
Magnite, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Gamesight Inc
Better Ads GmbH
Innovid Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ADMAX
Adtarget Medya A.S.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Weborama
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
GfK SE
Aarki, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Bigabid Media ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Teavaro
Seenthis AB
Audienzz AG
Powerspace
Factor Eleven GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
BritePool Inc
ADSOCY
Justpremium BV
Beachfront Media LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
INNITY
Epom Ltd.
Airnow Media Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Blue Billywig BV
MNTN
The Reach Group GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MISSENA
OnAudience Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Vidazoo Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ViewPay
Relevant Digital Oy
Good-Loop Ltd
Realytics
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Unblockia SL
Dentsu London Limited
DynAdmic
Audiencerate LTD
Aniview LTD
PRECISO SRL
Audience Solutions S.A.
Exit Bee Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Traffective GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Nativery Srl
DoubleVerify Inc.​
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adform
Adobe Advertising Cloud
BSmartData GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Permutive Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Njuice AB
Fusio by S4M
Samba TV UK Limited
travel audience GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Durgapur Road, Benapole
Benapole, Khulna 7431
BD

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wiretechy.com/annualRequestSummary regarding wiretechy.com



Email:
contact.wiretechy.com