Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

wiretechy.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Skaze
Project Agora Ltd
A.Mob
Notify
Attributy
Smaato, Inc.
BeOp
Cavai AS & UK
Media Square
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Novatiq limited
MyTraffic
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Clipr
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Bidstack Limited
Moloco, Inc.
YouGov
DistroScale, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
BLIINK SAS
Kubient Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Impactify SARL
AudienceProject Aps
Imonomy
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Roku Advertising Services
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Digital Squad
Viafoura Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Publica LLC
Better Ads GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ViewPay
Appush Technologies
152 Media LLC
Bucksense Inc
Pure Local Media GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
MGID Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Verasity Limited
ADventori SAS
Opinary GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
Habu
Njuice AB
Spoods GmbH
FRVR Limited
33Across
Unblockia SL
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Acxiom
BSmartData GmbH
Adomik
Adkernel LLC
AddApptr GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
iProspect GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
LifeStreet Corporation
AntVoice
Bombora Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
BusinessClick
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Hyper LLC
Unicredit BankAustria AG
adsquare GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Cint AB
Sonic Odeeo ltd
zillian sa
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
HUMAN
giosg.com Oy
Between Exchange
Kairion GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
Media16 ltd
Videobyte Inc
Octave IP Limited
Teads France SAS
WebAds B.V
Mars Media Group
Luna Media Group LLC
twiago GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Mobfox US LLC
Covatic Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
A Million Ads
Signal Digital Inc.
digidip GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Tapjoy, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Placense Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Jivox Corporation
Upwave Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Emodo, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
PIA Advertising GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Vidazoo Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
Commanders Act
PROXISTORE
Somplo Ltd
travel audience GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Relevant Digital Oy
NAG SA
Papirfly AS
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Sayollo Media LTD
Rakuten Marketing LLC
TabMo SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Dianomi PLC
Livewrapped AB
Parrable, Inc.
AdInMo LTD
Sirdata
BILENDI SA
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
eBay Inc
glomex GmbH
AdView
Roq.ad Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Triple13 Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Mindlytix SAS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
adWMG
Realytics
RTB House S.A.
Avocet Systems Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Dable Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
AudienceRun corp
Frameplay Corporation
Magnite, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Gemius SA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
adbility media GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
The Ozone Project Limited
Content Ignite
MindTake Research GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Readpeak Oy
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Konodrac S.L.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Tredia Solutions SL
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Internet BillBoard a.s.
INVIDI technologies AB
netzeffekt GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Arkeero
HyperTV Inc.
TX Group AG
CIBLECLIC
video intelligence AG
Sojern, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
The MediaGrid Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Converge-Digital
Footballco Media Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
Gamned
SINGLESPOT SAS
Turk Telekom
Monet Engine Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
Baidu USA
Evorra Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Next Millennium Media INC
Adikteev
1000mercis (Numberly)
INVIBES GROUP
adhood.com
Experian Limited
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Ein Rad AB
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Yahoo EMEA Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Sublime
Happydemics
Claritas LLC
Cuebiq
Meson Mediation LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ADFI MEDIA SL
smartclip Europe GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Bring! Labs AG
zeotap GmbH
Golden Bees
AAX LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Apester Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Smart Analytics SL
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SunMedia
Outbrain UK Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Yieldlove GmbH
DynAdmic
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Crowdy News Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Protected Media LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
BEINTOO SPA
DNA-I.COM
ID5 Technology Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Confiant Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Dynata LLC
Objective Partners BV
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
SpotX, Inc
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Synkd Ltd.
Good-Loop Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Adpone SL
Amnet GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Blue Media Services LTDA
BidTheatre AB
LoopMe Limited
Bannerflow AB
Dentsu Italia SpA
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Natexo Spain
Flashtalking, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
agof studies
CAKE Software, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Audiohook Corporation
YOC AG
Samba TV, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Query Click Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
AuDigent
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
M32 Connect Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BRICKS
mainADV Srl
Adverticum cPlc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Nativery Srl
Impact Tech Inc.
REMAILME
Epsilon
Ezoic Inc.
Madington
Kiosked Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Smartology Limited
Aniview LTD
TF1 PUBLICITE
GumGum, Inc.
ADUX
Bababam
AiCreo S.r.l.
OneTag Limited
lead alliance GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Venatus Media Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Strossle International AB
Kargo Global Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AWIN AG
Snigel Web Services Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Vidcrunch LLC
Axiom Media Connect
Adform A/S
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
McCann Discipline LTD
INNITY
Next Media SRL
Offerista Group GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
remerge GmbH
Weborama
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Blingby LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adtelligent Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Comscore B.V.
ARKHEUS
Salestring ApS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
IPONWEB GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
DIGITEKA Technologies
KUPONA GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Agate Systems Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Blis Global Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
AdColony, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Playwire LLC
ad6media
Maximus Live LLC
Eskimi
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Criteo SA
Adxperience SAS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Norstat AS
Hivestack Inc.
Powerspace
Kertil Iberia SL
Gamesight Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
Boldwin LTD
Effiliation / Effinity
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Emerse Sverige AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Beaconspark Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Near Intelligence
Impact+
StackAdapt
The Reach Group GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adventure Media
AdQuiver Media SL
Triapodi Ltd.
Nielsen International SA
Insticator, Inc.
Browsi
Amobee Inc.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Adhese
Gamoshi Ltd
Ensighten
TOPBOX Inc.
Lupon Media
ADman Interactive SLU
MNTN
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Automattic Ads
Sportradar AG
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
TV Scientific Inc
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Neodata Group srl
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Seznam.cz, a.s.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
GeoProve Limited
crossvertise GmbH
EXADS
VGI CTV, Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
IVO Media Ltd
Vyde Ltd.
Convo Ink
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
Viznet
NEXD
The Procter & Gamble Company
TargetVideo GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
OneFootball GmbH
Solution coupons
Alphalyr SAS
Unruly Group LLC
Disqus
Opti Digital SAS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Exactag GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Threedium
Traffective GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ADRENALEAD
Playhill Limited
Hubvisor
Adverty AB (publ)
Ziff Davis LLC
Hearts and Science München GmbH
iPROM
Zoomd Ltd.
Mediakeys Platform
ADMAX
Teroa S.A.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
TMT Digital Inc
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ARMIS SAS
Innovid LLC
: Tappx
Smile Wanted Group
OnAudience Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Seenthis AB
GP One GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
SPEAKOL DMCC
Bidmatic Inc
Semasio GmbH
Resono B.V.
C WIRE AG
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
advanced store GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
umlaut communication gmbh
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Fandom, Inc.
uppr GmbH
MPX GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adlane LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
ID Ward Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
Nubo LTD
YieldLift LLC
Infolinks Media, LLC
SpringServe, LLC
UniCredit S.p.A.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
XChange by SFBX®
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
belboon GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
GlobalWebIndex
SoundCast
diva-e products
Samsung Ads
ETARGET SE
Lotame Solutions, inc
Localsensor B.V.
Pinpoll GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Delta Projects AB
OpenX
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Nativo, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Kairos Fire
Audience Network
Silverbullet Data Services Group
CleverPush GmbH
Improve Digital
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
IQM CORPORATION
digitalAudience B.V.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Wizaly
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
TAPTAP Digital SL
PubMatic, Inc
Online Solution
Exit Bee Limited
Doceree UK Limited
Justpremium BV
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Advisible AB
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
admetrics GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Dentsu A/S
Arcspire Limited
42 Ads GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
NoBid, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
AcuityAds Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Blue Billywig Group BV
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Sonobi, Inc
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
GADSME
QuantumCast digital GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
vitrado GmbH
Converto AG
Blue
Discover-Tech ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Always-Computing SAS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Webgains GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Adssets AB
Goldbach Group AG
Arrivalist Co.
Smart Traffik
Jellyfish France
Ermes
The Kantar Group Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
PML Innovative Media
1plusX AG
Fyber
AirGrid LTD
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adnami Aps
Tangoo S.R.L.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
xpln.ai SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
Keymantics
MISSENA
VECTAURY
Oracle Advertising
Kwanko
Google Advertising Products
Ingenious Technologies AG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Teavaro
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Revcontent, LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
GfK SE
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Ask Locala
NEORY GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Adnuntius AS
HUAWEI Ads
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
The Trade Desk
ShareThis, Inc
Skimbit Ltd
Welect GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Epom Ltd.
TripleLift, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Showheroes SE
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Airnow Media Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Knorex
Zemanta Inc.
RevJet
adality GmbH
Audienzz AG
Playrcart Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
emetriq GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Amazon Advertising
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Rockerbox, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
AdDefend GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
plista GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
OnProspects Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
Netpoint Media GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
Skoiy
Azerion Holding B.V.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Mobsuccess
ADSOCY
Nexx360
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Playad Media Group AB
INIS sp. zo.o.
Wunderkind Corporation
Eulerian Technologies
Kayzen
Passendo Aps
GeoEdge
B2B Media Group GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
WebMedia
Permutive Limited
SITU8ED SA
3Q nexx GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Microsoft Advertising
Quantcast
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Quality Media Network GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Kochava Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
JS Web Production
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
BidBerry SRL
LiveRamp
InMobi Pte Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adloox SA
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
Cluep LLC
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Prebid.org
Smart Adserver
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Zeta Global
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Sift Media, Inc
EMX Digital LLC
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
wetter.com GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Mediavine, Inc.
adQuery
RevX
adrule mobile GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Durgapur Road, Benapole
Benapole, Khulna 7431
BD

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wiretechy.com/annualRequestSummary regarding wiretechy.com



Email:
contact.wiretechy.com