Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

wiretechy.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Converto AG
Videobyte Inc
Teroa S.A.
AcuityAds Inc.
Gamned
Global Media Group Services Limited
OnProspects Ltd
33Across
Admixer EU GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
BEINTOO SPA
Salestring ApS
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Roku Advertising Services
mainADV Srl
Disqus
Oracle Data Cloud
Dataseat Ltd
Viznet
Semasio GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Kwanko
Vidstart LTD
Stream Eye OOD
ARMIS SAS
Duration Media, LLC.
Beaconspark Ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
MiQ
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
HUMAN
Evorra Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Frameplay Corporation
PROXISTORE
Octaive Ltd.
AdSpirit GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Exit Bee Limited
FeedAd GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Localsensor B.V.
Aarki, Inc.
Welect GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adsolutions BV
The Procter & Gamble Company
Appier PTE Ltd
Experian Limited
Arcspire Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Hybrid Theory
EMX Digital LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Jaduda GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Brid Video DOO
video intelligence AG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Audiencerate LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Airnow Media Ltd
BILENDI SA
iProspect GmbH
Adlane LTD
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
diva-e products
Index Exchange, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
ONEcount
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Kubient Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Sojern, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
adnanny.com SLU
Digital Squad
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Mobkoi Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
RevJet
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adform
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
RevX
ViewPay
SoundCast
Fandom, Inc.
Clipr
Axiom Media Connect
BRICKS
travel audience GmbH
MyTraffic
EASYmedia GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Media16 ltd
Dentsu London Limited
SheMedia, LLC
BidBerry SRL
PubMatic, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Zemanta, Inc.
MGID Inc.
AuDigent
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Gemius SA
Synkd Ltd.
Terminus Software Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Ogury Ltd.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Mobfox US LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Skaze
Luna Media Group LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Resono B.V.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Powerspace
MindTake Research GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Xandr, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Browsi
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bidtellect, Inc
Hivestack Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AWIN AG
Hyper LLC
AAX LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
Solocal
TMT Digital Inc
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Captify Technologies Limited
Celtra, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
EASY Marketing GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
NEORY GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
TabMo SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Content Ignite
Sizmek by Amazon
Unruly Group Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Adludio Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
zeotap GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Smile Wanted Group
agof studies
Ensighten
Zoomd Ltd.
OpenX
Sonobi, Inc
SpotX, Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Kairos Fire
Eyeota Pte Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Readpeak Oy
On Device Research Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Deutsche Post AG
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Digital East GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Jampp LTD
Better Ads GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
GeoEdge
Showheroes SE
Doceree UK Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Natexo Spain
emetriq GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Objective Partners BV
Adnuntius AS
TV Scientific Inc
Cuebiq
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AdsWizz Inc.
PML Innovative Media
FUNKE Digital GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
INVIBES GROUP
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
netzeffekt GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Eulerian Technologies
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Pubfinity LLC
eBay Inc
ARKHEUS
Persona.ly
KUPONA GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
OnAudience Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Cint AB
Protected Media LTD
Mars Media Group
1000mercis (Numberly)
AUDIOMOB LTD
Nielsen International SA
Triple13 Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Weborama
BLIINK SAS
Audience Network
LeadsRx, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
IPONWEB GmbH
Nexx360
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Gamesight Inc
Piano Software Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Automattic Ads
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adxperience SAS
Arpeely Ltd.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
adbility media GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ADMAX
Effiliation / Effinity
Wagawin GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Query Click Limited
remerge GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Innovid Inc.
glomex GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
HyperTV Inc.
GfK SE
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Good-Loop Ltd
Unblockia SL
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Commanders Act
Passendo Aps
GP One GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adverticum cPlc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Ein Rad AB
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Next Media SRL
Between Exchange
Jellyfish France
Covatic Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
mediarithmics SAS
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Telefonica de España S.A.U
VECTAURY
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Adsonica
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Media Square
Crowdy News Ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adssets AB
Mindlytix SAS
GeoProve Limited
Hurra Communications GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Vibrant Media Limited
LoopMe Limited
AntVoice
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adtelligent Inc.
Bombora Inc.
MISSENA
Tangoo S.R.L.
Yieldlab AG
Pulse Innovations Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Audienzz AG
ETARGET SE
MediaMath, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Optomaton UG
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Brandcom.inc AS
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Konodrac S.L.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Widespace AB
Betgenius Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Somplo Ltd
Justpremium BV
advanced store GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
McCann Discipline LTD
Mobsuccess
Ketchup Adv Spa
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
OneFootball GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Simplifi Holdings Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
YieldLift LLC
One Planet Only
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Snigel Web Services Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BusinessClick
INIS sp. zo.o.
The ADEX GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
WhatRocks Inc.
vitrado GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Mediavine, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
NEXD
Imonomy
Kochava Inc.
Smart Traffik
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Rezonence Limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Adkernel LLC
digidip GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Quantcast
Blue
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
NoBid, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Confiant Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
umlaut communication gmbh
GlobalWebIndex
Novatiq limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Better Banners A/S
Timehop, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SPORTORITY UK LTD
NEURAL.ONE
Reveal Mobile Inc
Samba TV, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Golden Bees
Keymantics
ADWAYS SAS
AdQuiver Media SL
twiago GmbH
Improve Digital
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
C WIRE AG
Criteo SA
Tapjoy, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Realytics
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Inskin Media LTD
Nativo, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
YouGov
MNTN
Internet BillBoard a.s.
The Ozone Project Limited
AudienceRun corp
Aptivio Inc
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
DeepIntent, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Arrivalist Co
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
The Reach Group GmbH
152 Media LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
AirGrid LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ACTV8, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Playhill Limited
iPROM
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
uppr GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BeOp
BidMachine Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Hubvisor
Amobee Inc.
Kayzen
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Moloco, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Ermes
audio content & control GmbH
Samsung Ads
ADventori SAS
PulsePoint, Inc.
Teemo SA
Blingby LLC
plista GmbH
Opinary GmbH
adWMG
SpearAd GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Adventure Media
Revcontent, LLC
Footballco Media Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Vidoomy Media SL
Seenthis AB
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Parrable, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Sirdata
Avocet Systems Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Wizaly
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Sublime
Bigabid Media ltd
Madington
Nubo LTD
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
REMAILME
Habu
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Fyber
SINGLESPOT SAS
BCOVERY SAS
NextRoll, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Threedium
Njuice AB
Adpone SL
BidTheatre AB
Adikteev
Outbrain UK Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
ADSOCY
Converge-Digital
IVO Media Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Exactag GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Dianomi PLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
SpringServe, LLC
Eskimi
Sportradar AG
Amazon Advertising
SunMedia
Dynata LLC
Opti Digital SAS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
adhood.com
Cluep LLC
belboon GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Samba TV UK Limited
adQuery
Netpoint Media GmbH
AdView
DynAdmic
Beachfront Media LLC
BritePool Inc
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Baidu USA
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Wunderkind Corporation
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Clipcentric, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
GeistM Technologies LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Venatus Media Limited
AdColony, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
: Tappx
Offerista Group GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Arkeero
UniCredit S.p.A.
Pixalate, Inc.
Online Solution
Ingenious Technologies AG
Playrcart Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
VUUKLE DMCC
Smart Adserver
YOC AG
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
GADSME
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Zeta Global
Placense Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AudienceProject Aps
Newsroom AI Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
StackAdapt
Aniview LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Underdog Media LLC
Telecoming S.A.
Smartclip Hispania SL
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ShowHeroes SRL
42 Ads GmbH
Advisible AB
Solution coupons
Skoiy
Near Pte Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
VGI CTV, Inc
ad6media
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
CIBLECLIC
admetrics GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
giosg.com Oy
OneTag Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ADITION technologies GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Impact+
TripleLift, Inc.
ADUX
Mediakeys Platform
Dentsu Italia SpA
Yieldlove GmbH
Teavaro
ShareThis, Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
zillian sa
AdDefend GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Alphalyr SAS
Platform161 B.V.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Impactify
ID Ward Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Teads
Meetrics GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
FRVR Limited
1plusX AG
ADman Interactive SLU
Dailymotion SA
Spoods GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Adomik
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
digitalAudience
Norstat AS
Allegro.pl
adsquare GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BSmartData GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Adloox SA
OpenWeb LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
SMADEX, S.L.U.
TAPTAP Digital SL
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Cavai AS & UK
dataXtrade GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Bucksense Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
Publica LLC
Delta Projects AB
CAKE Software, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
EXADS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
dpa-infocom GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
adality GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Notify
Click Tech Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Lotame Solutions, inc
Permodo GmbH
A.Mob
3Q nexx GmbH
Acxiom
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Ezoic Inc.
AerServ LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
INNITY
Maximus Live LLC
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Google Advertising Products
Fido S.r.l
Magnite, Inc.
Smartology Limited
The Trade Desk
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Bannerflow AB
Knorex
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Realeyes OU
Kiosked Ltd
Bababam
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Epsilon
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adhese
Cookie Market LTD
Octave IP Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Epom Ltd.
Prebid.org
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Mars Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bidstack Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
JS Web Production
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Durgapur Road, Benapole
Benapole, Khulna 7431
BD

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wiretechy.com/annualRequestSummary regarding wiretechy.com



Email:
contact.wiretechy.com